public Programação
Home/ Programação

Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 01:59:00 SUPER GOSPEL (Isaias Garotinho)
02:00:00 04:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:00:00 05:59:00 ENCONTRO COM ARI SANTOS (Ari Santos)
06:00:00 06:59:00 AMADO BATISTA (Edelson Moura)
07:00:00 07:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
08:00:00 09:59:00 ESTÂNCIA GAÚCHA (Dáros e Mano Véio)
10:00:00 12:59:00 ALÔ 107 (Joailson Marchetti)
13:00:00 14:59:00 TERRITÓRIO 107 (Jota Trindade)
15:00:00 16:59:00 RITMOS DO SUL (Paulo Isaias)
17:00:00 19:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
20:00:00 21:59:00 SEM PARAR (KF Áudio)
22:00:00 23:59:00 PARADA POP (Lís Oliveira)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 00:59:00 LIBERTAÇÃO (Isaias Garotinho)
01:00:00 05:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:45:00 05:54:00 O HOMEM E A TERRA (Emater)
05:55:00 05:59:00 ORAÇÃO DA MANHA (Pe. Reginaldo)
06:00:00 07:59:00 NATIVO E SERTANEJO (João Paulo Soares)
08:00:00 09:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P1 (Thandara Duarte)
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P2 (Thandara Duarte)
12:00:00 12:04:00 INFORMATIVO PAROQUIAL (Nathan Gustavo)
12:05:00 12:35:00 JORNAL RN (Cleverson Dáros)
12:36:00 12:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
12:45:00 12:59:00 CADEIA DA PRECE (Pr. Delmir Pinheiro)
13:00:00 14:59:00 CONEXÃO 107 (Nathan Gustavo)
15:00:00 16:59:00 SUCESSOS DA TARDE (Marly Borges)
17:00:00 18:59:00 ROTA SERTANEJA (Nathan Gustavo)
19:00:00 19:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL
20:00:00 21:59:00 BRASIL SERTANEJO (Nelsinho Barbosa)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 00:59:00 LIBERTAÇÃO (Isaias Garotinho)
01:00:00 05:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:45:00 05:54:00 O HOMEM E A TERRA (Emater)
05:55:00 05:59:00 ORAÇÃO DA MANHA (Pe. Reginaldo)
06:00:00 07:59:00 NATIVO E SERTANEJO (João Paulo Soares)
08:00:00 09:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P1 (Thandara Duarte)
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P2 (Thandara Duarte)
12:00:00 12:04:00 INFORMATIVO PAROQUIAL (Nathan Gustavo)
12:05:00 12:35:00 JORNAL RN (Cleverson Dáros)
12:36:00 12:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
12:45:00 12:59:00 CADEIA DA PRECE (Pr. Delmir Pinheiro)
13:00:00 14:59:00 CONEXÃO 107 (Nathan Gustavo)
15:00:00 16:59:00 SUCESSOS DA TARDE (Marly Borges)
17:00:00 18:59:00 ROTA SERTANEJA (Nathan Gustavo)
19:00:00 19:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL
20:00:00 21:59:00 BRASIL SERTANEJO (Nelsinho Barbosa)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 00:59:00 LIBERTAÇÃO (Isaias Garotinho)
01:00:00 05:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:45:00 05:54:00 O HOMEM E A TERRA (Emater)
05:55:00 05:59:00 ORAÇÃO DA MANHA (Pe. Reginaldo)
06:00:00 07:59:00 NATIVO E SERTANEJO (João Paulo Soares)
08:00:00 09:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P1 (Thandara Duarte)
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P2 (Thandara Duarte)
12:00:00 12:04:00 INFORMATIVO PAROQUIAL (Nathan Gustavo)
12:05:00 12:35:00 JORNAL RN (Cleverson Dáros)
12:36:00 12:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
12:45:00 12:59:00 CADEIA DA PRECE (Pr. Delmir Pinheiro)
13:00:00 14:59:00 CONEXÃO 107 (Nathan Gustavo)
15:00:00 16:59:00 SUCESSOS DA TARDE (Marly Borges)
17:00:00 18:59:00 ROTA SERTANEJA (Nathan Gustavo)
19:00:00 19:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL
20:00:00 21:59:00 BRASIL SERTANEJO (Nelsinho Barbosa)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 00:59:00 LIBERTAÇÃO (Isaias Garotinho)
01:00:00 05:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:45:00 05:54:00 O HOMEM E A TERRA (Emater)
05:55:00 05:59:00 ORAÇÃO DA MANHA (Pe. Reginaldo)
06:00:00 07:59:00 NATIVO E SERTANEJO (João Paulo Soares)
08:00:00 09:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P1 (Thandara Duarte)
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P2 (Thandara Duarte)
12:00:00 12:04:00 INFORMATIVO PAROQUIAL (Nathan Gustavo)
12:05:00 12:35:00 JORNAL RN (Cleverson Dáros)
12:36:00 12:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
12:45:00 12:59:00 CADEIA DA PRECE (Pr. Delmir Pinheiro)
13:00:00 14:59:00 CONEXÃO 107 (Nathan Gustavo)
15:00:00 16:59:00 SUCESSOS DA TARDE (Marly Borges)
17:00:00 18:59:00 ROTA SERTANEJA (Nathan Gustavo)
19:00:00 19:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL
20:00:00 21:59:00 BRASIL SERTANEJO (Nelsinho Barbosa)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 00:59:00 LIBERTAÇÃO (Isaias Garotinho)
01:00:00 05:44:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:45:00 05:54:00 O HOMEM E A TERRA (Emater)
05:55:00 05:59:00 ORAÇÃO DA MANHA (Pe. Reginaldo)
06:00:00 07:59:00 NATIVO E SERTANEJO (João Paulo Soares)
08:00:00 09:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P1 (Thandara Duarte)
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 MANHÃ 107 / P2 (Thandara Duarte)
12:00:00 12:04:00 INFORMATIVO PAROQUIAL (Nathan Gustavo)
12:05:00 12:35:00 JORNAL RN (Cleverson Dáros)
12:36:00 12:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
13:00:00 14:59:00 CONEXÃO 107 (Nathan Gustavo)
15:00:00 16:59:00 SUCESSOS DA TARDE (Marly Borges)
17:00:00 18:59:00 ROTA SERTANEJA (Nathan Gustavo)
19:00:00 19:59:00 A VOZ DO BRASIL
20:00:00 21:59:00 BRASIL SERTANEJO (Nelsinho Barbosa)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
Hora Fim Descrição
00:00:00 04:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
05:00:00 05:59:00 ENCONTRO COM ARI SANTOS (Ari Santos)
06:00:00 06:59:00 AMADO BATISTA (Edelson Moura)
07:00:00 08:59:00 BRASIL RURAL (Ademir Maia)
09:00:00 09:59:00 PROGRAMAÇÃO ROTA DO SOL
10:00:00 10:59:00 EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUS (Pe. Reginaldo)
11:00:00 11:59:00 SÁBADO SHOW (Nathan Gustavo)
12:00:00 12:15:00 PROGRAMA DO SINDICATO DE TRÊS BARRAS DO PR
12:16:00 13:59:00 RITMOS DO SUL (Paulo Isaias)
14:00:00 15:59:00 ENTRE AMIGOS (Nathan Gustavo - Leonir dos Santos - Geovana Tiss)
16:00:00 16:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
17:00:00 17:59:00 COWTRY BRASIL (Edgar de Solza o Negão)
18:00:00 19:59:00 TOP 30 NEJO (Felipe Kaplan)
20:00:00 20:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)
21:00:00 21:59:00 MEGA FUNK (KF Áudio)
22:00:00 23:59:00 MUSICAL (Rota do Sol FM)



Logo

Rádio Rota do Sol

Av. Selmo Miranda, 802

Centro, Boa Vista da Aparecida - PR
85780-000
Telefone: (45) 3287-1475
Copyright © 2020 Sistema Plug Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento Web Plug | J.S